02/04/2014

Northwest Florida Tennis Association

 

DATE:  02/04/14 FLIGHT:  3

Love All PCRC

BWB Winjammers

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

SCORE

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

WINNER

1

K.Pledger 2

3

6-16-3

 

C. Young 1

2

PC

F. Malik 1 M. Coger 1

2

Y.Dickerson 2

3

6-06-2

 

B. Hall 2

5

PC

J.Taylor 1 K. Wilke 3

3

A. Bansagi 3

7

6-46-3

 

T. Wilson 4

7

PC

I.Elkomy 4 N. Keenan 3

4

L. Scott 4

8

6-7(4)6-3

6-2

S. Van Haven 5   9

PC

N.Owens 4 E. Glaess 4

5

D.Moseley 4

9

6-36-0

 

S. Keller 4

9

PC

K. Beiswanger 5 E. Elliott 5

HOME

TOTAL

5

PLEASE CIRCLE WINNERS

GUEST

TOTAL

0

Fatima Malik

CAPTAIN’S

SIGNATURES

Elaine Elliott 

HOME

GUESTS

 

 

DATE:  2/04/14 FLIGHT:  3

Shalimar Pointe    HOME CLUB

Kelly “HS”     GUEST CLUB

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

SCORE

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

WINNER

1

Noelle Osellame

1

2

4-6

0-6

Hilary Farnum

1

2

K “HS”

Erin Paul

1

Kim Eubanks

1

2

Jennifer Armbruster

1

3

6-0

6-3

Michelle Buckingham

1

2

SP

Sherie Montalto

2

Jen Holohan

1

3

Stacey Marks

2

5

6-4

6-2

Tina Rigdon

2

4

SP

Charlotte Boyt

3

Beth Beno

2

4

Ronda Webster

3

6

6-0

6-0

Karen Martineau

4

7

SP

Rena’ Kersey-Powell

3

Allison Henderson

3

5

Carolyn Plummer

4

9

6-0

6-0

Diane Thatcher

5

10

SP

Betty Cameron

5

Mistie Roebuck

5

HOME TOTAL

4

PLEASE CIRCLE WINNERS

GUEST TOTAL

1

Rena’ Kersey-Powell

CAPTAIN’S

SIGNATURES

Tina Rigdon

HOME

GUESTS

 

 

 

 

 

DATE:  Feb 4 FLIGHT:  3

Double Trouble

Kelly Slice

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

SCORE

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

WINNER

1

P. Mullen 1

3

6-36-2

 

C. Blanton 1

4

DT

Y. House 2 K. Owens 3

2

K. Postgate 2

4

6-06-3

 

L. Campbell 2

6

DT

J. Busovne 2 C. Lawrence 4

3

J. Stinar 3

6

6-33-6

7-6 (6)

 

D. Phillips 3

6

DT

S. Paulson 3 D. Martinez 3

4

P. Rhodes 3

7

6-36-3

 

R. Brown 3

7

DT

L. Koszuta 4 S. Thomas 4

5

L. Wyatt 4

9

6-32-6

6-1

 

S. Doyle 5

10

DT

A. Zuene 5 T. Long 5

HOME

TOTAL

5

PLEASE CIRCLE WINNERS

GUEST

TOTAL

0

Sandy Paulsonpaulsoncs@cox.net

CAPTAIN’S

SIGNATURES

Dale Martinezdaledestin@aol.com

 

HOME

GUESTS

 

 

DATE:  2/4/14 FLIGHT:  3
WaterColor Sandestin

HOME CLUB

GUEST CLUB

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

SCORE

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

WINNER

1

S. Accola

1

2

4-6

3-6

B. Coppic

1

2

S

L. Culicchia

1

S. Floater

1

2

P. Burden

2

6

4-6

5-7

L. Empson

2

4

S

M. Patrick

4

C. Monroe

2

3

K. Hatley

3

6

7-6(3)

1-6

(4)6-7

C. Cason

2

5

S

M. Pickren

3

C. Britt

3

4

L. Leuzé

3

6

6-2

6-1

S. Argus

3

7

WC

S. Wiley

3

M. McAninch

4

5

D. Watson

4

8

6-2

6-2

S. Pledger

4

9

WC

J. Taylor

4

V. Palmer

5

HOME TOTAL

2

PLEASE CIRCLE WINNERS

GUEST TOTAL

3

Leigh Leuzé

CAPTAIN’S

SIGNATURES

Cindy Cason

HOME

GUESTS

 

DATE: 2/4/14

FLIGHT:  4
BWB Chicks Shalimar

HOME CLUB

GUEST CLUB

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

SCORE

NAMES

RANK

TOTAL

WINNER

1

Janice Ockerman

1

3

6-1

      6-3

Jeanne Griffin

2

3

   BWB
Jeanne Dorman

2

Kimberly Bergeron

1

2

Marla Armstrong

1

3

6-1

      6-2

Sharon Urguhart

2

6

   BWB
Betsy Blameuser

2

Jody Lippincott

4

3

Edna Ingham

3

6

6-1

      6-1

Melanie Brittingham

3

8

  BWB
Jodi Cook

3

Brenda Paprocki

5

4

Ann Czonstka

4

8

     6-0

6-0

Forfeit

   BWB
Stacy Henson

4

 

5

Mina Studley

4

9

    6-0

6-0

Forfeit

   BWB
Marilyn Turk

5

 

HOME TOTAL

5

PLEASE CIRCLE WINNERS

GUEST TOTAL

0

Marla J Armstrong

CAPTAIN’S

SIGNATURES

J. Lippincott
armsmarla@aol.com   Ednjody1962@cox.net

 

 

Leave a Reply